Loading…
669 Capital Avenue Southwest, Battle Creek, MI, 49015
Cards Tracked
8568
In Stock
8563
Rating
—
Inventory last scanned: 7/29/2026, 6:15:19 PM
| Card | Status | Starts at | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
Lembas Artifact — Food | In Stock | $3.00 | Buy |
Lena, Selfless Champion Legendary Creature — Human Knight | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leonardo, Big Brother Legendary Creature — Mutant Ninja Turtle | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leonardo, Cutting Edge (Borderless) | In Stock | $4.00 | Buy |
Leonardo da Vinci Legendary Creature — Human Artificer | In Stock | $2.00 | Buy |
Leonardo, Leader in Blue Legendary Creature — Mutant Ninja Turtle | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leonardo, Leader in Blue (Borderless) | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leonardo, Sewer Samurai (Borderless) | In Stock | $12.00 | Buy |
Leonardo's Technique Sorcery | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leonardo, Worldly Warrior Legendary Creature — Mutant Ninja Turtle | In Stock | $1.00 | Buy |
Leonin Arbiter Creature — Cat Cleric | In Stock | $1.00 | Buy |
Leonin Relic-Warder Creature — Cat Cleric | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leonin Shikari Creature — Cat Soldier | In Stock | $8.00 | Buy |
Leonin Warleader Creature — Cat Soldier | In Stock | $6.00 | Buy |
Leshrac's Sigil Enchantment | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lesser Masticore Artifact Creature — Masticore | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lethal Scheme Instant | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lethal Throwdown Sorcery | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leveler Artifact Creature — Juggernaut | In Stock | $5.00 | Buy |
Level Up Enchantment — Aura | In Stock | $5.00 | Buy |
Leyline Binding Enchantment | In Stock | $0.75 | Buy |
Leyline of Combustion Enchantment | In Stock | $0.75 | Buy |
Leyline of Lightning Enchantment | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Leyline of Punishment Enchantment | In Stock | $4.00 | Buy |
Leyline of Sanctity Enchantment | In Stock | $1.50 | Buy |
Leyline of the Guildpact Enchantment | In Stock | $5.00 | Buy |
Leyline of the Guildpact (Extended Art) | In Stock | $6.00 | Buy |
Leyline of the Void Enchantment | In Stock | $45.00 | Buy |
Leyline Tyrant Creature — Dragon | In Stock | $3.00 | Buy |
Liberated Livestock Creature — Cat Bird Ox | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Library of Leng Artifact | In Stock | $8.00 | Buy |
Lier, Disciple of the Drowned Legendary Creature — Human Wizard | In Stock | $6.00 | Buy |
Lier, Disciple of the Drowned (Showcase) | In Stock | $5.00 | Buy |
Liesa, Forgotten Archangel (Retro Frame) | In Stock | $2.00 | Buy |
Liesa, Shroud of Dusk Legendary Creature — Angel | In Stock | $1.50 | Buy |
Lifebane Zombie Creature — Zombie Warrior | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lifeblood Hydra Creature — Hydra | In Stock | $2.00 | Buy |
Lifecraft Engine Artifact — Vehicle | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lifecraft Engine (Extended Art) | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lifecrafter's Bestiary Artifact | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lifecreed Duo Creature — Bat Bird | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Life // Death Sorcery // Sorcery | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Life from the Loam Sorcery | In Stock | $8.00 | Buy |
Life from the Loam (Retro Frame) | In Stock | $15.00 | Buy |
Lifelong Friendship - Eladamri's Call (Borderless) | In Stock | $14.00 | Buy |
Life of the Party Creature — Elemental | In Stock | $16.00 | Buy |
Life's Legacy Sorcery | In Stock | $8.00 | Buy |
Lifestream's Blessing Instant | In Stock | $1.00 | Buy |
Lightning, Army of One Legendary Creature — Human Soldier | In Stock | $12.00 | Buy |
Lightning Axe Instant | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lightning Berserker Creature — Human Berserker | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lightning Bolt (042) | In Stock | $3.00 | Buy |
Lightning Bolt (Borderless) | In Stock | $5.00 | Buy |
Lightning Cloud Enchantment | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lightning Greaves Artifact — Equipment | In Stock | $6.00 | Buy |
Lightning Greaves (2465) | In Stock | $8.00 | Buy |
Lightning Greaves (2526) | In Stock | $10.00 | Buy |
Lightning Greaves (Borderless) | In Stock | $20.00 | Buy |
Lightning Helix Instant | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
Lightning Helix (Retro Frame) | In Stock | $0.50 | Buy |
“Starts at” reflects the lowest live price across conditions on the storefront. Final checkout price may vary by condition selected.