Loading…
10330 Airline Hwy Ste B10, Baton Rouge, LA, 70816
Cards Tracked
5089
In Stock
5088
Rating
—
Inventory last scanned: 7/28/2026, 6:09:43 PM
| Card | Status | Starts at | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
Ritual of Soot Sorcery | In Stock | $1.06 | Buy |
Riveteers Ascendancy (Showcase) | In Stock | $1.37 | Buy |
Riveteers Charm Instant | In Stock | $1.09 | Buy |
Riveteers Charm (Showcase) | In Stock | $0.99 | Buy |
Riveteers Confluence Sorcery | In Stock | $1.05 | Buy |
Riveteers Confluence (Extended Art) | In Stock | $1.23 | Buy |
Riveteers Decoy Creature — Human Warrior | In Stock | $0.93 | Buy |
Riveteers Initiate Creature — Lizard Citizen | In Stock | $0.92 | Buy |
Riveteers Requisitioner Creature — Lizard Rogue | In Stock | $1.09 | Buy |
Robaran Mercenaries (Extended Art) | In Stock | $1.10 | Buy |
Robo-Pinata | In Stock | $0.91 | Buy |
Rob the Archives Sorcery | In Stock | $1.20 | Buy |
Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer (Showcase) | In Stock | $1.00 | Buy |
Rockalanche Sorcery — Lesson | In Stock | $1.01 | Buy |
Rockshard Elemental Creature — Elemental | In Stock | $1.17 | Buy |
Rogues' Gallery Sorcery | In Stock | $0.97 | Buy |
Rogue's Gloves Artifact — Equipment | In Stock | $1.10 | Buy |
Rogue's Passage (Retro Frame) | In Stock | $2.45 | Buy |
Rohgahh, Kher Keep Overlord (Foil Etched) | In Stock | $1.08 | Buy |
Roil Eruption Sorcery | In Stock | $1.06 | Buy |
Role Reversal Sorcery | In Stock | $1.20 | Buy |
Rooftop Assassin Creature — Vampire Assassin | In Stock | $0.98 | Buy |
Rooftop Nuisance Sorcery | In Stock | $0.93 | Buy |
Roon of the Hidden Realm Legendary Creature — Rhino Soldier | In Stock | $1.25 | Buy |
Rooting Moloch Creature — Lizard | In Stock | $0.97 | Buy |
Rootless Yew Creature — Treefolk | In Stock | $0.99 | Buy |
Rootweaver Druid Creature — Elf Druid | In Stock | $1.15 | Buy |
Rosecot Knight Creature — Human Knight | In Stock | $0.93 | Buy |
Rosheen Meanderer Legendary Creature — Giant Shaman | In Stock | $1.22 | Buy |
Rosheen, Roaring Prophet Legendary Creature — Giant Shaman | In Stock | $0.98 | Buy |
Rot Farm Mortipede Creature — Insect | In Stock | $0.91 | Buy |
Rotisserie Elemental Creature — Elemental | In Stock | $1.08 | Buy |
Rot Shambler Creature — Fungus | In Stock | $1.01 | Buy |
Rotten Reunion Instant | In Stock | $1.00 | Buy |
Rotting Regisaur (Retro Frame) | In Stock | $3.06 | Buy |
Rout Sorcery | In Stock | $1.17 | Buy |
Rowan's Stalwarts Creature — Human Knight | In Stock | $0.98 | Buy |
Royal Role / Young Hero Role Token | In Stock | $1.10 | Buy |
Royal Warden Artifact Creature — Necron | In Stock | $1.39 | Buy |
Rubblebelt Braggart Creature — Lizard Warrior | In Stock | $0.88 | Buy |
Rubblebelt Maaka Creature — Cat | In Stock | $0.93 | Buy |
Rubble Rouser Creature — Dwarf Sorcerer | In Stock | $0.98 | Buy |
Ruby Medallion Artifact | In Stock | $14.04 | Buy |
Ruin Raider Creature — Orc Pirate | In Stock | $1.02 | Buy |
Rumor Gatherer Creature — Elf Wizard | In Stock | $1.33 | Buy |
Runaway Boulder Artifact | In Stock | $0.99 | Buy |
Runechanter's Pike Artifact — Equipment | In Stock | $1.16 | Buy |
Runed Crown Artifact — Equipment | In Stock | $0.94 | Buy |
Runed Halo Enchantment | In Stock | $1.02 | Buy |
Rune of Flight Enchantment — Aura Rune | In Stock | $0.99 | Buy |
Rune of Might Enchantment — Aura Rune | In Stock | $0.99 | Buy |
Rune of Mortality Enchantment — Aura Rune | In Stock | $1.05 | Buy |
Rune of Speed Enchantment — Aura Rune | In Stock | $1.01 | Buy |
Run Out of Town Instant | In Stock | $0.91 | Buy |
Run Over Instant | In Stock | $0.98 | Buy |
Rupture Spire Land | In Stock | $0.98 | Buy |
Rupture Spire (355) | In Stock | $0.94 | Buy |
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior | In Stock | $1.26 | Buy |
Rushed Rebirth Instant | In Stock | $1.59 | Buy |
Rush of Knowledge Sorcery | In Stock | $1.10 | Buy |
“Starts at” reflects the lowest live price across conditions on the storefront. Final checkout price may vary by condition selected.